Men of the Immaculata 2018

Saturday, February 17 2018, 7:00 AM - 4:00 PM [CST]

7808 St George Dr., Baton Rouge, LA, 70809, United States

Register Now

1. Select Seats

2. Review and Proceed

REGISTRATION

Sale ended

Adult PARTIAL APPROVAL - $60.00

sales ended

College Age PARTIAL APPROVAL - $30.00

Sale ended

PAID IN ADVANCE PARTIAL APPROVAL - Free

Enter your discount code

  • Subtotal (excluding fees and discounts)
  • Fee
  • Total amount

Saturday, February 17 2018, 7:00 AM - 4:00 PM [CST]

St. George Catholic Church, 7808 St George Dr., Baton Rouge, LA, 70809, United States.

Annual Catholic Men's Conference for the Baton Rouge area

Contact the Organizer

AW

A.J. Wheelock

AA

Adam Aycock

AH

Adam Hebert

AS

Adam Saal

AS

Adrian Slaughter

AD

Al Davis

AD

Al Devillier

AT

Al Timothy

AB

Alan Barbera

AF

Alan Frantz

AD

Aldon Daigle

AL

Alex Langlois

AW

Alex Wheelock

AP

Allen Phillips

AT

Allen Taylor

AL

Alvin Leger

AC

Andrew Collins

AG

Andrew Gaude

AW

Andrew Willenborg

AM

Andy Mattassa

AB

Anthony Bueche

AD

Anthony Diviney

AT

ANTHONY TIMPA

AK

Archie Kranske

AB

Art Barrios

AB

Audy Bourgeois

AB

Austin Block

BC

B. G. Colley

BB

Barrett Berard

BA

Barry Almon

BA

Barry Aucoin

BL

Barry Lynch

BB

Beau Bennett

BB

Ben Benoit

BC

Ben Clapper

BD

Ben Dehler

BP

BEN PERRIN

BB

BERNARD BRYSON

BB

Bill Boudet

BG

Bill Gros

BD

Billy DeKeyzer

BG

Blaise Gravois

BS

Bo St Pierre

BB

Bob Breaux

BS

Bob Stern

BC

Boyd Charles

BL

Brad Lanehart

BC

Bradley Champagne

BF

Brady Flavin

BL

Brady Landry

BB

Brandon Brockhoeft

BD

Brandon Deshotels

BA

Brennan Angelle

BC

Brett Connison

BC

Brian Capone

BC

Brian Costello

BD

Brian Delatorre

BM

Brian Monette

BM

Brian Moscona

BP

Brian Pedraza

BP

Brian Phillips

BK

Brian K. Kellem

BL

Brien Louque

BJ

Broderick James

BR

Bruce Roussel

BT

Bruce Thompson

BW

Bruce Wallbillich

BS

Buddy Stein

BW

Buddy Webre

BD

Burt Daigle

BB

Byron Bordelon

BS

Byron Sevin

CL

C.J. Laird

CG

Caesar Garcia

CF

Caleb Frey

CB

Cameron Babin

CH

Carl Harper

CA

Casey Amedee

CS

Chad Shelby

CA

Charles Adams

CA

Charles Aycock

CB

Charles Bailey

CB

Charles Bernard III

CC

Charles Clement

CE

Charles Everhart

CG

Charles Groves

CL

Charles LeBlanc

CO

Charles ONeill

CP

Charles Pecquet

CR

Charles Rougeau

CS

Charles Savoie

CS

Charles Simoneaux

CT

Charles Templet

CT

Charles Thomas

CV

Charles VonBodungen

CW

Charles Walden

CR

Cherie Rose

CT

Chip Troth

CB

Chris BENSON

CD

Chris Duplessis

CF

Chris Flanders

CL

Chris Landry

CM

Chris Mattingly

CR

Chris Reed

CS

Chris Saal

CW

Chris White

CB

Christian Benoit

CM

Christian Macoto

CS

Christopher Shannon

CV

Christopher Velardo

CW

CHRISTOPHER WILLISTON

CT

Chuck Thomas

CL

Clayton - resending1 Landry

CR

Cody Rose

CB

Cory Bourgeois

CB

Craig Bertelsen

CS

Craig Sauviac

CS

Craig Stephens

CT

Craig Toups

CG

Curt Gautreau

CJ

Curtis Jones

DL

Dale LaGrone

DL

Dalton Landry

DC

Damian Calato

DM

Damon Mabile

DD

Dan Dore

DJ

Dan Jens

DS

Dan Safford

DA

Daniel Augustin

DB

Daniel Bollich

DB

Daniel Breard

DK

Daniel Keller

DK

Daniel King

DR

Daniel Richardson

DS

Daniel Strecker

DT

Daniel Todd

DZ

Danny Zeringue

DW

Darren Wyatt

DB

Darryl Barrios

DA

David Alumbaugh

DB

David Bazzelle

DB

David Boiteaux

DC

David Cusimano

DG

David Gatz

DG

DAVID GREGORY

DL

David LeBlanc

DL

David Lukinovich

DP

David Pena

DP

David Poston

DS

David Siefker

DL

David (guest of) Lukinovich

DL

David (guest of) Lukinovich

DL

Davis LANDRY

DB

Deacon Jimmy Brunet

DM

Deacon Jodi Moscona

DA

Deacon Paul Augustin

DH

Dean Hebert

DM

Dennis Marceaux

DM

Dennis Molaison

DR

Dennis Raffray

DW

Dennis Walczak

DM

Dennis' son Marceaux

DV

Denny Vicknair

DH

Derrill Hymel

DC

DJ Curtin

DC

Dominic Calato

DM

Dominique Maddie

DD

Don Decell

DM

Don Metcalf

DA

Donald Ard

DB

Donald Bergeron

DH

Donald Hebert

DV

Donald Verrette

DA

Donnie Albarado

DO

Donny O’Neal

DQ

Donovan Quebedeaux

DM

Doug Moreau

DK

Drew Knight

DL

Duane Lee

DD

Dustin Dufrene

DT

Dwayne Thierry

DN

Dyke Nelson

DD

Dylan Davis

DM

Dylan Mitchell

EC

Earl Cronin

EF

Ed Fisher

EL

Ed LaCour

EV

Ed Van Haute

ED

Eddie Dugas

EM

Eddie Mcclure

ES

Eddie Samson

EO

Ehren Oschwald

ES

EJ Shannon

ES

Eliazar Salinas

EP

Elvin Ponvelle

EF

Emery Forsythe

EJ

Emile Jeunesse

EP

Emile Poche

EP

Emile Provost III

ED

Eric DeGravelle

EK

Eric Kehn

EK

Eric Kelty

EL

Eric LeBlanc, Sr.

EB

Everett Blauvelt

FS

Felton Soileau

FM

Fernando Morales

FA

Finley Allen

FP

Fr. Rene Pellessier

FH

Frank Hebert

FR

Frank Richard

FT

Frank Tramonte

FL

Fred Logsdon

GS

Gabe Soileau

GB

Gary Bertrand

GC

Gary Copping

GG

Gary Gaudet

GL

Gary Levy

GP

Gary Patin

GA

Gene Adolph

GF

Gene Fulmer

GB

Geoffrey Brewer

GH

George Holder

GT

George Tonore

GC

Gerald Connor

GB

Gerard Becnel

GV

Gerard Victoriano

GG

Glen Gulino

GL

Glen Landry

GF

Glenn Farnet

GH

Glenn Hymel

GL

Glenn LeBoeuf

GM

Glenn Methvin

GF

Glynn Fontenot

GB

Grant Black

GD

Greg Duplessis

GH

Greg Hassenboehler

GT

Greg Trahan

GJ

Gregory Jacks

GP

Gregory Parr

GS

Guy Signorino

HT

Hans Trosclair

HC

Harold Carbo

HD

Harold Dupuy

HH

Harold Hymel

HL

Harold Lloyd

HS

Harold Sheets

HT

Harold Terrance

HT

Harold Toups

HZ

Harold Zimmerman

HM

Heath Mabile

HB

Henry Blanchard

HH

Herb Hollkamp

HB

Hewes Bowden

HL

Hunt Louviere

HR

Hunter - resending1 Reed

HT

Huy Tran

IH

Ihoffmann77@yahoo.com Hoffmann

JM

Jacob Miller

JN

Jacob Nunez

JM

Jadwin Mayeaux

JG

Jake Gaudet

JB

James Berry

JC

James Cardwell

JF

James Fischer

JL

James Little

JM

James McCormcik

JO

James Oncale

JR

James Robert

JS

James Scuderi

JS

James Seghers

JS

James Shaw

JS

James Shields

JS

James "Jim" Stalls

JW

Jared Wells

JE

Jason Elizondo

JM

Jason Miller

JM

Jason Murphey

JN

Jason Neal

JR

Jason Reed

JL

Jay Labarre

JT

Jay Thompson

JT

JB Treuting

JB

Jeff Blackwell

JR

Jeff Richards

JS

Jeff Sheets

JP

Jeremy Price

JV

Jeremy Vezina

JB

Jerome Boyd

JR

Jerry Ruch

JR

Jerry Ruch, Sr

JM

Jim Mitchell

JH

Jimmy Hebert

JJ

Jimmy Jumonville

JL

Jody Landry

JL

Joe Langlois

JM

Joe Metzger

JP

Joe Perry

JD

Joey Dugas

JF

Joey Fortenberry

JH

Joey Hebert

JR

Joey Robichaux

JB

John Bossier

JB

John Boyd

JC

John Cador

JD

John Dunaway

JG

John Giambrone

JH

John Hollingsworth

JK

John King

JL

John LaFont

JL

John Lapeze

JM

John Michelli

JO

John Olivier

JR

John Richard

JS

John Schittone

JS

John Shipp

JS

John Simoneaux

JS

John Soileau

JH

John - resending1 Heroman

JH

Johnny Hebert

JB

Jonathan Brandenburg

JW

Jonathan Welch

JL

Jordan Landry

JM

Jordan Montag

JZ

Jordan Zeringue

JB

Joseph Benson

JD

Joseph Daigle

JD

Joseph Dembrun, III

JH

Joseph Helfrich

JL

Joseph Lotwick

JM

Joseph Melancon

JP

Joseph M Porche, Sr.

JM

Josh McKay

JW

Joshua Wilkinson

JL

Julius Laurent

JJ

Justin Jarreau

KC

Keith Comeaux

KC

Keith Credo

KD

Keith Dahlgreen

KL

Keith Landry

KR

Ken Raye

KB

Kenneth Brock

KC

Kenneth Cazes

KC

Kenneth Champagne

KJ

Kenneth Jenkins

KL

Kenneth Landry

KO

Kenneth Oubre

KR

Kenneth Roberts

KR

Kenneth Romero

KB

Kenny Babin

KR

Kerry Reviere

KC

Kevin Cole

KG

Kevin Gregoire

KK

Kevin Keller

KM

Kevin Murphy

KZ

Kevin Zayas

KG

Kurt Gunnels

KP

Kyle Plauche

LB

Larry Bieser

LH

Larry Harris

LM

Larry Miller

LL

Lee Landry

LS

Lee Shaffer

LS

Lee (#2) Shaffer

LA

Len Arcuri

LK

Leon Keller III

LM

Leon Murphy

LP

Leon Poche

LB

Leroy Boudreux

LW

Leroy Waguespack

LG

Lloyd Giroir

LG

Logi Guillot

LC

Lonnie Carter

LL

Louis Landry

LP

Louis Prejean

LT

Louis Tonore

MT

Mac Thompson

MB

Malcolm Breaux

ML

Marcus Ledoux

MJ

Marie Johnson

MB

Mark Buller

MC

Mark Chustz

MD

Mark Dubreuil

MD

Mark Dugar

ME

Mark Eliser

MH

Mark Hermann

MO

Mark Otts

MS

Mark Swan

MW

Mark Warrington

MM

Marvin Maher

MC

Matt Contini

MG

Matt Gamble

MV

Matt Verucchi

MB

Matthew Berry

ML

Matthew LaFont

ML

Matthew Lemann

MP

Matthew Pearce

MR

Matthew Reeves

MC

Max Calamari

ML

Melinda Lagrone

MB

Michael Barras

MB

Michael Besselman

MC

Michael Chol

MC

Michael Cleary

MC

Michael Coleman

MF

Michael Favaloro

ML

Michael Lane

ML

Michael Logsdon

MM

Michael Mathis

MM

Michael Millet

MM

Michael Moss

MP

Michael Parker

MP

Michael Pergola

MV

Michael Vu

MB

Mike Bourgeois

MC

Mike Chiapetta

MD

Mike Daigle

MF

Mike Fulmer

MM

Mike Mix

MS

Mike Sanchez

MM

Mike (#1) Maiocchi

MM

Mike (#2) Maiocchi

MM

Mike (#3) Maiocchi

MM

Mike (Son) Maiocchi

MS

Monée Sheridan

MV

Monty Vegas

MB

Myriah Boudreaux

NV

Nathan Van Gessel

NW

Nathan Waller

NF

Nathaniel Frank

NJ

Neal Johnson

NA

Nicholas Adams

NB

Nicholas Bellingham

NG

Nicholas Gros

NR

Nicholas Richards

NS

Nicholas Silvio

NB

Nick Beard

NC

Nick Charlet

ND

Nick Dubuc

NJ

Nick Jacob

NS

Nick Shelden

NS

Nick Signorelli

NW

Nick Wylie

ND

Nicole Deshotel

NR

Noel Ricord

OB

OLOM - Beaucoudray

OS

OLOM - Austin Scott

OS

OLOM - Austin Sierra

OW

OLOM - Barry Walsh

OS

OLOM - Barry [per Dunbar] re-registered to Peter Smyczek

OC

OLOM - Bill Cook

OD

OLOM - BJ - resent1 Duhon

OD

OLOM - Bob Dunbar

OW

OLOM - Brendan Walsh

OG

OLOM - Brendan [per Dunbar] re-register to Erik Greer

OD

OLOM - Brent - resent1 Duhon

OC

OLOM - Brian Campbell

OC

OLOM - Brian Cicero

OD

OLOM - Brian Dufrene

OB

OLOM - Byron Beaucoudray

OB

OLOM - Charles Barbre

OH

OLOM - Chris Hilgert

OS

OLOM - Craig Schiro

OS

OLOM - Craig Soileau

OS

OLOM - Dan Stein

OK

OLOM - Daniel Keen

OR

OLOM - Daniel Richey

OB

OLOM - David Broussard

OF

OLOM - David Fangue

OM

OLOM - David Manley

OP

OLOM - David Parsons

OS

OLOM - David Scott

OM

OLOM - Dennis Mistretta

OM

OLOM - Derek Mathews

OB

OLOM - Donald Balhoff

OD

OLOM - Dustin Duhon

OV

OLOM - Eduis Vidrine

OR

OLOM - Edward Rechen

OL

OLOM - Eric Lanclos

OM

OLOM - Frank Martello

OB

OLOM - Gerard Becnel

OM

OLOM - Gerard Madison

OB

OLOM - Glen Bourgeois

OH

OLOM - Guy - resending Hebert

OG

OLOM - Gwen Gillis

OC

OLOM - Harold Carbo

OR

OLOM - Hayden Rodrigue

OB

OLOM - James Bergan

OK

OLOM - James Kent

OS

OLOM - Jason Skias

OD

OLOM - Jeff Dunbar

OS

OLOM - Jeffery Skias

OD

OLOM - Joey Dunbar

ON

OLOM - Joey Nipper

OR

OLOM - Joey Robichaux

OG

OLOM - John Gillis

OH

OLOM - John Haile

OJ

OLOM - John Johnson

OO

OLOM - Jon Olivier

OM

OLOM - Joseph Morel

OP

OLOM - Joseph Parson

OH

OLOM - Keith Hoffman

OR

OLOM - Kevin Rowell

OH

OLOM - Larry Hebert

OC

OLOM - Mark - changed to Anthony Cooper

OD

OLOM - Matt Daigle

OB

OLOM - Michael Barry

OK

OLOM - Michael Kotval

OS

OLOM - Michael Stumpf

OP

OLOM - Neal Pendleton

OA

OLOM - Norman Armstrong

OQ

OLOM - Orlando Quintero

OM

OLOM - Patrick McCrossen

OK

OLOM - Phillip Keller

OB

OLOM - Richard Bailey

OM

OLOM - Richard Marchand

OS

OLOM - Ricky Swindell

OB

OLOM - Robert Becnel

OV

OLOM - Rodney - resending1 Vallet

OB

OLOM - Russell Brockmann

OV

OLOM - Ryan Viator

OL

OLOM - Scott Lachney

OR

OLOM - Shaine Rider

OD

OLOM - Shawn Duhon

OB

OLOM - Shelby Brignac

OR

OLOM - Steven Russell

OD

OLOM - Thomas Daggett

OH

OLOM - Valence Hebert

OB

OLOM - Vance Balado

OS

OLOM - William Stegall

OL

Opie LeBlanc

OR

Optimer. "Tim" Roussel

OT

Owen Thompson

PM

Parrish Masters

PB

Patrick Brown

PH

Patrick (Pat) Hedden

PR

Pau; Rachal

PA

Paul Augustin, Jr.

PB

Paul Burns

PF

Paul Fossier

PN

Paul Napolitano

PS

Paul Soileau

PW

Paul Wiggins

PG

Perry Gaudet

PD

Peter Dazzio

PP

Peter Prevot

PT

Peter Timpa

PP

Phil Padgett

PD

Philip Dempsey

PW

Philip Wilkinson

QB

Quincey Battley

RF

Rachel Felix

RR

Ragan Richard

RC

Ralph Chustz

RW

Ralph Willis

RL

Randall LaMotte

RD

Randle Damen

RP

Randy Pierce

RB

Randy - resending to new email Bertrand

RF

Ray Frick

RA

Raymond Augustin

RC

Raymond Chauvin

RG

Raymond Gaude

RS

Reece Shelby

RP

Rene Pellessier

RF

Rene' Faucheux

RS

Rev. Antonio Maria Speedy

RW

Rev. Rodney Wood

RG

Richard Green

RH

Rick Huber

RS

Rick Steele

RB

Rickey Brouillette

RC

Ricky Currier

RS

Ricky Suprean

RB

Rob Brower

RT

Robbie Templet

RM

Robbin Moss

RS

Robby Scates

RA

Robert Anderson

RB

Robert Benson

RF

Robert Fitzgerald

RG

Robert Gossard

RG

Robert Gunther

RL

Robert Lear

RO

Robert O'Rourke

RP

Robert Provost

RS

Robert Sciambra

RC

Robert M Chasuk

RZ

Roberto Zambrano

RM

Roddy Martin

RW

Roger Weidner

RP

Roland Pintado

RL

Ron Lindsey

RU

Ron Usie

RL

Ronald Legleu

RD

Ronnie Doyle

RL

Ronnie Lear

RL

Ronnie Ledet

RR

Rory Rousseau

RC

Roy Culotta

RI

Roy Issa

RS

Rudy Stahl

RG

Russ Guidry

RV

Russ Vegas

RG

Russell Granier

RL

Rusty Louque

RM

Rusty Miller

RB

Ryan Berard

RB

Ryan Buller

RG

Ryan George

RH

Ryan Haynie

RM

Ryan McGill

RO

Ryan Ours

RP

Ryan Picou

SC

Sacred Heart - Aaron Cherry

SC

Sacred Heart - Allen Churchill

SC

Sacred Heart - Andrew Coleman

SL

Sacred Heart - Brent Landry

SC

Sacred Heart - Brian Carr

SD

Sacred Heart - Brian Dykes

ST

Sacred Heart - Brian Tomecek

ST

Sacred Heart - Carlos Tobon

SC

Sacred Heart - Charles Cabalero

ST

Sacred Heart - Chris Theriot

ST

Sacred Heart - Chris Trahan

SG

Sacred Heart - college1 - Jacques Gaspard

SB

Sacred Heart - college2 - Mike Buchart

SC

Sacred Heart - college3 - Michael Crick

SD

Sacred Heart - David Deshotels

ST

Sacred Heart - David Theriot

SD

Sacred Heart - Deacon David Dawson Dawson

SM

Sacred Heart - Eduardo Martinez

SC

Sacred Heart - Frank Culotta

SL

Sacred Heart - Fred Logsdon

SC

Sacred Heart - Jack Carmena

SC

Sacred Heart - Jackie - resending1 Culotta

SC

Sacred Heart - James Culotta

SZ

Sacred Heart - Jared Zeringue

SH

Sacred Heart - Joey Haydel

SA

Sacred Heart - Kenneth Armstrong

SZ

Sacred Heart - Mike Zelden

SA

Sacred Heart - Paul Allen

SB

Sacred Heart - Randall - resending1 Bertrand

SB

Sacred Heart - Redfield Bryan

SC

Sacred Heart - Richard Callegan

SS

Sacred Heart - Ronald Shaheen

SB

Sacred Heart - Sid Bauden

SG

Sacred Heart - Stone Gonzalez

SW

Sacred Heart - Wade Walker

SB

Sam Bongiovanni

SC

Sam Cancienne

SL

Sam LeBlanc

SL

Sam Levert

SC

Sammy Chestovich

SM

Samuel Mistretta

SR

Samuel Rottman

SA

Scott Allemen

SC

Scott Colitz

SD

Scott Dickerson

SH

Scott Harrington

SJ

Scott Johnson

SM

Scott Mitchell

SW

Scott Waguespack

SS

Sean Shannon

SS

Sean Stagni

SW

Seth Waller

SR

Shaine Rider

SB

Shane Breaux

SC

SJB - Brian Capone

SD

SJB - Brian Delatorre

SF

SJB - Chris Flanders

SL

SJB - Clayton Landry

SB

SJB - Darron Babin

SM

SJB - Dominique Maddie

SM

SJB - Don Metcalf

SA

SJB - Donald Ard

SF

SJB - Ed Fisher

ST

SJB - Ethan Troth

SH

SJB - Herb Hollkamp

SR

SJB - Jeff Richards

SH

SJB - Jimmy Hebert

SH

SJB - Joey Hebert

SH

SJB - Johnny Hebert

SR

SJB - Ken Raye

SR

SJB - Nicholas Richards

SA

SJB - Robert Anderson

SU

SJB - Ron Usie

SS

SJB - Shawn Segrera

SW

SJB - Stephen Weilbacher

SS

SJB - Thomas Scheible

SG

SJB - Wayne Gravois

SH

SJM - John Hollingsworth

SR

Skip Rhorer

SC

Sonny Chastain

SC

Sponsor - Brad Currier

SC

Sponsor - Brother Eldon Crifasi

SC

Sponsor - Joey Crifasi

SM

Sponsor - Keith Miller

SR

Sponsor - Mike Rourke

SG

Sponsor/waitlist - Deacon Greg Gross

SC

Sponsor/waitlist - Joe Cazedessus

SC

Sponsor/waitlist - Mac Cazedessus

SB

Sponsor/waitlist - Tico Bevier

ST

St. Aloysius - Adam Trufant

SP

St. Aloysius - Aeli Poydras

SD

St. Aloysius - Anthony DeMarco

SL

St. Aloysius - Ben LaPlace

ST

St. Aloysius - Bobby Talbot

SW

St. Aloysius - Brendan Womack

SL

St. Aloysius - Brent Labatut

SP

St. Aloysius - Brian Phillips

SJ

St. Aloysius - Bryan Jones

SF

St. Aloysius - Clay Foreman

SS

St. Aloysius - Clint Schonacher

SV

St. Aloysius - Dana Vutera

SA

St. Aloysius - Danny Aguillard

SH

St. Aloysius - David Hastings

SB

St. Aloysius - Donny Boudreaux

SM

St. Aloysius - Euclid Michel III

SM

St. Aloysius - Euclid Michel, Jr.

SL

St. Aloysius - Frank LaCour

SV

St. Aloysius - Glen Vavasseur

SC

St. Aloysius - Glenn Conques

SD

St. Aloysius - Jacob Donnes

SS

St. Aloysius - Joel Schrenk

SF

St. Aloysius - John Fabre

SH

St. Aloysius - John Hoffpanit

SW

St. Aloysius - John Waitz

SW

St. Aloysius - John Wells

SW

St. Aloysius - Joseph Womack

SZ

St. Aloysius - Josh Zelden

SP

St. Aloysius - Ken Perret

SG

St. Aloysius - Kerry Gaspard

SC

St. Aloysius - Kevin Colomb

SA

St. Aloysius - Larry Anderson

ST

St. Aloysius - Leslie Tassin

SW

St. Aloysius - Mac Womack

SW

St. Aloysius - MacDougall Womack

SB

St. Aloysius - Michael Bowman

SG

St. Aloysius - Michael Giotanda

SG

St. Aloysius - Michael Graff

SD

St. Aloysius - Randy Damen

SB

St. Aloysius - Rich Bourgeois

SB

St. Aloysius - Rick Blackstone

SS

St. Aloysius - Scott Swindler

SB

St. Aloysius - Steve Brooksher

SG

St. Aloysius - Steve Gremillion

SM

St. Aloysius - Steve Maher

SB

St. Aloysius - Steven Brooksher

SD

St. Aloysius - Timmy Doiron

SC

St. Aloysius - Tommy Cook

SM

St. Aloysius - Troy - no email provided McCullen

SC

St. Aloysius - Zachary Cook

SH

Stan Heine

SB

Stephen Brown

SB

Stephen Brunet

SF

Stephen Franklin

SF

Stephen Frantz

SF

Stephen Fulmer

SG

Stephen Guillory

SL

Stephen LeBlanc

SS

Stephen St. Cyr

SW

Stephen Weilbacher

SF

Sterling Foley

SA

Steve Aucoin

SB

Steven Berard

SC

Steven Cessna

TL

Tara N Messengertara To To Take 8 Loo

TD

Taylor Deshotels

TM

Teche Melancon

TB

Terry Bellon

TC

Terry Cormier

TM

Terry Messenger

TD

Thomas DiLeo

TF

Thomas Fisher

TG

Thomas Groves

TH

Thomas Hildebrandt

TL

Thomas Legleu

TL

THOMAS LOSAVIO

TR

Thomas Richard

TS

Thomas Scheibel

TW

Thomas Waller Jr.

TW

Thomas Waller Sr.

TA

Tim Armstrong

TD

Tim Daigle

TM

Tim Mueller

TR

Tim Rodrigue

TR

Tim Roussel

TS

Tim Smith

TS

Tim Sniffen

TO

Timothy O'Dowd

TB

Todd Bouwkamp

TL

Todd Long

TT

Todd Talbot